BANTAM TROJANS VS. BANTAM RAZORBACKS

 

BANTAM TROJANS PRIDEBOWL ROSTER 

 

Abbotsford - Ethan Lang

Abbotsford - Austin Balzer

Abbotsford - Anthony Phan

Abbotsford - Eric Keyes

Abbotsford - Jhulan Wilson

Abbotsford - Jacob Macri

Abbotsford - Brendan Siddall

Abbotsford - Darius Kelly

Abbotsford - RanvirGill

Abbotsford - Nick Richardson

Abbotsford - Tanner Duncan

Abbotsford - Hector Solis

Abbotsford - Jayden Waltho 

Abbotsford - Jeff Vanderwerff

Abbotsford - Liam McGuiness

Chilliwack - Sota Osawa

Chilliwack - Jot Buttar

Chilliwack  Nicholas Butler

Chilliwack - Gordie Colbourne

Chilliwack - HadenOrashuck

Chilliwack - Josh Roos

Chilliwack - Brock Cote

Chilliwack - Joden Bartel

Chilliwack - Noah Wyles

Chilliwack - Hunter Mullis

Meadow Ridge - Brayden Hamilton

Meadow Ridge - Michael Volpiana

Meadow Ridge - Ryan Waslyk

Mission - Kianna Elmes

Mission - Cordell Hicks

Mission - Cole Dorwart

North Langley - Alex Yoo

North Langley - Ethan Bernardin

North Langley - Michael Huggan

North Langley - Caleb Nielsen

North Langley - David Wegert

North Langley - Jacob Kidanemariam

North Langley - Jacob Ronald

North Langley - Eric Hawkins

 

 

Valley Bantam Trojans 

Head Coach:  Mat Macri​ (Falcons President)

 

Assistant Coaches:

Lucas Macri​ (Falcons)

Rocky Balzer​ (Falcons)

Trainer: Mr. Richardson

BANTAM RAZORBACKS PRIDEBOWL ROSTER

 

Abbotsford - Jeetpreet Singh

Abbotsford - Darius Penner

Abbotsford - Charlie Mayes

Abbotsford - Jessie Wheeler

Abbotsford - Summer Cousineau-Wesley

Abbotsford - Zachary Gremakas

Abbotsford - Ebiye Okoko

Abbotsford - Dion Kelly

Abbotsford - Sachi Peterson

Abbotsford - Magnus Manahan

Abbotsford - Nathan Fernette

Abbotsford - Sahil Sahota

Abbotsford - Joravir Brar 

Chilliwack - Connor Johnston

Chilliwack - Jacob Penner

Chilliwack - Avery Bearchell

Chilliwack - Justin Crooks

Chilliwack - Tyler Kermode

Chilliwack - Taylor Richley

Chilliwack - Max Bergin

Chilliwack - Jacob Bernath

Chilliwack - Harry Sommerville

Meadow Ridge - Adam Brass

Meadow Ridge - Jevon Anutooshkin

Meadow Ridge - Sebastian Olson

Meadow Ridge - Zachary Mayer-Buss

Mission - Tanner Alward

North Langley - Alex Henderson

North Langley - Alex Ronald

North Langley - Evan Rees

North Langley - Nick Lacroix

North Langley - Andrew Canning

North Langley - Andrew Marshall

North Langley - Brodie Tarling

North Langley - Connor Hurley

North Langley - Ryan Taylor 

North Langley - Kevin Morrison

 

 

Valley Bantam Razorbacks 

Head Coach: Chad Henderson (Bears)

 

Assistant Coaches: 

Marc Wood (Bears)

Sergio Yarwood (Bears)

Bruce Tarling (Bears)

Ken Helps (Bears)

Kory Nicholson (Bears)

Trainer:  Rob Bernath